World Cup, Minszk (BLR)

Dokumentumok

GR_2016_WCup_Minsk_Directives

Nevezések

GR_2016_WCup_Minsk_Provisional registrations
GR_2016_WCup_Minsk_Definitive registrations UPDATE 19.04.2016
GR_2016_WCup_Minsk_Nominative registrations
GR_2016_WCup_Minsk_Nominative registrations update 12.05.2016

Szólítás

GR_WCup_Minsk_Gymnasts- Drawing of lots Corrected

Élő közvetítés

Crystal Rose

World cup_Minszk (BLR)

World Cup_Minszk (BLR)_2

Eredmény

Felnőtt csapat / összetett

    5 3+2 total
1 BLR 18,250 18,500 36,750
2 RUS 17,850 18,700 36,550
3 ISR 17,650 18,150 35,800
4 ITA 17,550 17,000 34,550
5 USA 16,900 16,900 33,800
6 FIN 17,000 16,500 33,500
7 BRA 16,400 16,550 32,950
8 HUN 16,050 16,500 32,550

Finálé

Felnőtt egyéni összetett

Finálé




 

Magyar érdekeltség

Kis Alexandra
Felnőtt együttes kéziszer-válogatott
/ Borsányi Patrícia, Ludányi Laura, Margaritisz Lili, Németh Virág, Wehovszky Vivien, Mercz Flóra

Program

20 May, Friday
9.00-14.00 Training for groups and individuals
15.30 Judges’ Drawing FIG World Cup
Qualification Groups 5 Ribbons
Qualification Individuals Hoop and Ball
16.00 FIG World Cup Opening Ceremony
17.00-18.30 Group B Qualification Individuals Hoop and Ball
18.45-20.15 Group A Qualification Individuals Hoop and Ball
20.30-21.00 Qualification Groups 5 Ribbons
21 May, Saturday
9.00-14.00 Training for groups and individuals
14.00 Judges’ Drawing FIG World Cup
Qualification Groups 6 Clubs+2 Hoops
Qualification Individuals Clubs and Ribbon
15.00-16.30 Group A Qualification Individuals Clubs and Ribbon
16.45-18.15 Group B Qualification Individuals Clubs and Ribbon
18.30-19.00 Qualification Groups 6 Clubs+2 Hoops
19.00 Awarding Ceremony All Around (individuals and groups)
22 May, Sunday
9.30 Judges’ Drawing (individuals and groups)
11.00 Individual Final (hoop and ball)
12.00 Groups Final 5 Ribbons
12.30 Individual Final Clubs and Ribbon
13.30 Group final 6 Clubs+2 Hoops
14.15 Awarding Ceremony, FIG World Cup finals (individuals and groups)
15.00 Press Conference for the winners, FIG World Cup finals (individuals and groups )
19.00 Stars` Gala
21.00 Closing Party for all delegations